Escribe para buscar

ELECCIONES MUNICIPALES

VITORIA-GASTEIZ

26 DE MAYO 2019

candidatos
VITORIA-GASTEIZ

  • EAJ-PNV
  • EH BILDU
  • PSE-PSOE
  • PARTIDO POPULAR
  • ELKARREKIN PODEMOS
  • CIUDADANOS
  • VOX
  • ONGI ETORRI
  • ESCAÑOS EN BLANCO
  • LIBRES POR EUSKADI
  • POR UN MUNDO MÁS JUSTO

1. GORKA URTARAN AGIRRE
2. ANA OREGI BASTARRIKA
3. IÑAKI GURTUBAI ARTETXE
4. ITZIAR GONZALO DE ZUAZO
5. LIVIA LÓPEZ GUTIERREZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
6. CESAR FERNÁNDEZ DE LANDA MANZANEDO
7. MIREN FERNÁNDEZ DE LANDA RUIZ
8. AMAIA BARRDO MARTIN
9. SONIA DÍAZ DE CORCUERA RUIZ DE OÑA
10. RAIMUNDO RUIZ DE ESCUDERO EZKURRA
11. AINHOA ETXEANDIA ORTEGA
12. ÁLVARO CASTILLO CORDERO
13. SARAY ZARATE FERNÁNDEZ DE LANDA
14. JUAN IGNACIO ARCE SANTIAGO
15. JON ANDER SANCHEZ HALSOUET (INDEPENDIENTE)
16. JOSÉ ANTONIO LANDALUCE PÉREZ DE TURISO (INDEPENDIENTE)
17. ASIER URALDE SAEZ DE LUBIANO
18. JAVIER URIARTE MERINO
19. ITZIAR ESPINA RODRIGUEZ
20. NATALIA PÉREZ DE MENDIGUREN MARTÍNEZ DE AGUILLO
21. IDOIA BARANDIKA LÓPEZ
22. ROMÁN BERRIOZABAL AZPITARTE
23. KARMELE MARTÍNEZ DE SANTOS SALDAÑA
24. JULIO ANTONIO RUIZ EREÑA
25. RAMIRO GONZÁLEZ VICENTE
26. MIRENTXU ASTOLA LEGARRETA
27. JOSÉ ÁNGEL CUERDA MONTOYA

Suplentes

1. FERNANDO AGUIRRE URIBE
2. MIREN ITXASO ETXEBERRIA IDIRIN
3. ANE MIREN ATIN RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE

1. MIREN LARRION RUIZ DE GAUNA
2. ROCIO VITERO PEREZ
3. FELIX GONZALEZ SAN VICENTE
4. IRATXE LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI SAEZ DE VICUÑA
5. ALBERTO PORRAS CONDE (TITOS)
6. AMANCAY VILLALBA EGUILUZ
7. XABIER RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI ARANA
8. UNAI FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO SAENZ DE LACUESTA
9. AITZIBER SALAZAR ARRESTI
10. DAVID PINA JORGE
11. YOLANDA GRANJA CIMAVILLA
12. NESTOR MELGOSA VEGA
13. ARACELI LOPEZ OCHOA DE ALDA
14. JAVIER GOMEZ CUASANTE
15. MAITE ELIZONDO LARREINA
16. IÑAKI ETAIO ALONSO
17. IRATXE IRIGOYEN ANGULO
18. MARIO HUMBERTO CALIXTO MONTAÑEZ
19. SUSANA EGIA ALBENIZ
20. ANGELA VILAGRAN NOGUES
21. AMAIA URRUTIA MADARIAGA
22. PEDRO ZABALA FERNANDEZ DE MENDIOLA
23. NAROA HERNANDEZ IZAGA
24. JON ANDER RESA AMESTOY
25. MARIA JOSE QUEREJETA SARRIEGUI
26. AITOR MIGUEL QUINTANA
27. ANE ARISTI ALBERDI

Suplentes

1. MIKEL MINTEGI AREITIOAURTENA
2. ESTI BREÑAS GONZALEZ DE ZARATE
3. JOSE RAMON BOLINAGA ECHEVARRIA (TXERRA)

1. MAIDER ETXEBARRIA GARCIA
2. JUAN FELIPE GARCÍA MIRAVALLES
3. MARÍA ÁNGELES GUTIÉRREZ ONDARZA
4. BORJA RODRÍGUEZ RAMAJO
5. ESTIBALIZ CANTO LLORENTE
6. JUAN IGNACIO ARMENTIA FRUCTUOSO
7. ANA Mª DEL VAL SANCHO
8. IGOR SALAZAR OCHOA
9. ISABEL MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ DE ZUGAZUA
10. JOSÉ MANUEL BULLY ESPINOSA
11. PAULA UZQUIZA SANMARTIN
12. JOSE LUIS LOMBERT BEJARAN
13. AMELIA VALENTÍN GASCÓ
14. MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
15. LAURA ARPON SADABA
16. SALVADOR ORTIZ ROSA
17. ROSA MARIA GOMEZ PRECIADO
18. MIKEL VIVAS LÓPEZ
19. YOLANDA GARCÍA GÓMEZ
20. PEDRO CHAPARRO AMADO
21. ANA MARÍA NIEVES RAMOS
22. JOAQUÍN ESTEBAN SÁNCHEZ
23. MARIA YAZMINA POZO IBORRA
24. CARLOS ZAPATERO BERDONCES
25. ANA MARÍA MARTÍN SANZ
26. PEIO LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN LÓPEZ DE LUZURIAGA
27. MARÍA BLANCA DE LA PEÑA BERNAL

Suplentes

1. IGNACIO JIMENEZ GABARRI

1. LETICIA COMERON REFOJOS
2. AINHOA DOMAICA GOÑI
3. MIGUEL GARNICA AZOFRA
4. ALFREDO ITURRICHA YANIZ
5. ELISABETH OCHOA DE ERIBE ROMAN (INDEPENDIENTE)
6. BLANCA LACUNZA BLAZQUEZ
7. IÑAKI GARCIA CALVO
8. GUSTAVO ANTEPARA BENITO
9. ANA DIAZ DE ZUGAZUA SALAZAR
10. IÑAKI ARAMBURU ESCALADA
11. MARTA RUIZ CERRILLO
12. JUAN MIGUEL SERRANO PORRA (INDEPENDIENTE)
13. JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ DE LARREA RODRIGUEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
14. RICARDO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
15. YOLANDA LOPEZ DE MENDIGUREN SANCHEZ
16. ALFREDO VELA TAMAYO (INDEPENDIENTE)
17. AMADOR CEREZO HERRAN (INDEPENDIENTE)
18. MARISOL DIAZ DE CERIO SOTELO (INDEPENDIENTE)
19. ASUN LOBERA SARRALDE (INDEPENDIENTE)
20. MARIA DE ARESTI SALAZAR
21. LORENA DIEZ ELORZA
22. MIGUEL ANGEL ECHEVARRIA DAUBAGNA
23. ENCINA SERRANO IGLESIAS
24. PATXI SANDIN RAMOS
25. ALFREDO MARCO TABAR
26. IDOIA GARMENDIA TELLERIA
27. JAVIER MAROTO ARANZABAL

Suplentes

1. BENEDICTO BARRIOS CASADO
2. PEPA LAFUENTE ORIVE

1. FERNANDO LÓPEZ CASTILLO
2. MARIA GEMA ZUBIAURRE URQUIRI
3. ÓSCAR FERNÁNDEZ MARTIN
4. GARBIÑE RUIZ NORIEGA
5. AGUSTIN PLAZA FERNÁNDEZ
6. BEGOÑA ROLDÁN MELÉNDEZ
7. JUAN ANTONIO CEREZUELA MIRÓN
8. RAQUEL MANZANOS DURANA
9. DAVID RODRÍGUEZ LLINARES
10. NURIA BUESA BELACORTU
11. CYNTHIA FABIOLA ÁLVAREZ HUERTAS
12. JUAN RAMÓN ARRAZOLA HERCE
13. CONCEPCIÓN SÁNCHEZ PAVÓN
14. JOSE RAMÓN CHILLÓN BERNAL
15. JOSE MARIA TOCINO DEL ARCO
16. MARIA DEL MAR ROLDÁN MELÉNDEZ
17. RAFAEL GARDE VICINAY
18. NATALIA GONZÁLEZ DE URIARTE CAO
19. PEDRO DE VIANA GARCÍA-SALAZAR
20. MARIA JOSÉ SIMÓN ARRANZ
21. ANDRÉS ABRAIN AZNAR
22. LAURA FERNÁNDEZ GOLDARACENA
23. GUSTAVO ANGULO GARCÍA
24. MARIA ARANZAZU ABECIA ANSOTEGUI
25. PABLO BOCCA SCHMUÑEZ
26. SERGIO ARMENTIA LOPEZ DE ARETXABALETA
27. MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN PALENCIA GARCIA

Suplentes

1. MARIA ARANZAZU ABECIA ANSOTEGUI
2. CRISTINA MACAZAGA SAÉNZ
3. JOSE DAMIAN GARCIA-MORENO LOPEZ

1. IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ-DAVALILLO
2. MARTA IRURZUN CANO
3. BEGOÑA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
4. SANTOS ANDRÉS GUTIÉRREZ FIGUEROA
5. MARA SÁNCHEZ OCHARAN
6. MARÍA GABRIELA SANVICENTE ORTEGA
7. CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ CONCA
8. MARÍA DEL CARMEN PASCUAL BRAVO
9. FERNANDO MARÍA RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ
10. MARÍA PURIFICACIÓN ORTEGA GÓMEZ
11. DANIEL OCIO OCIO
12. SUSANA CONCA MARTÍNEZ
13. MARIANO SANVICENTE OAR
14. FIORDALIZA CONCEPCIÓN MEDINA
15. EUSEBIO MARTÍN GALLARDO
16. ROQUE FERNÁNDEZ LIRIANO
17. YULY BERRIO FERNÁNDEZ
18. JAVIER SOBRÍN YUBERO
19. IZASKUN OCHARAN DE MIGUEL
20. AGUSTÍN RAMOS ANDRÉS
21. ALMUDENA LÓPEZ GALLEGO
22. JAVIER ALFONSO SENDEROS
23. MÓNICA VÁZQUEZ MUÑOZ
24. JULIO TOMÉ LAGO
25. IDOIA GARCÍA SANTANO
26. ILUMINADA LOMA GARCÍA
27. RODRIGO ZAMORA ALMEIDA

1. LAUREANO DÍAZ ESTEVEZ
2. DANIEL OLLORA MORENO
3. NEREA HERRERO NAVA
4. AMAYA MARTÍNEZ GRISALEÑA
5. DANIEL GUARDIOLA CORADA
6. HÉCTOR SOJO CATEDIANO
7. FERNANDO DÍEZ VILLAHOZ
8. EDUARDO RAFAEL CULLA CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ
9. AZAHARA LÓPEZ EXPÓSITO
10. ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ NEGRO
11. JUAN CARLOS SANTOS AYALA
12. TERESA CRISTINA SERRANO HUERTAS
13. MARÍA ISABEL GARCÍA SANTOS
14. ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ
15. ÁNGEL BENITO RODRÍGUEZ
16. ESMERLIN NICOL ROSARIO NÚÑEZ
17. CAROLINA SCARPETTA RAMIREZ
18. NORA RAMIREZ OSORIO
19. JULIO CRUZ VEGA
20. EDUARDO SAMANIEGO GARROSA
21. FERMÍN GARRIDO SUBIRON
22. ABRAHAM ESCALANTE PRADAS
23. SARA ESTEFEANIA OSORIO RAMIREZ
24. LINA MARCELA CARMONA VARGAS
25. MITZI MARCELA SORIA GONZALES
26. FILOMENA HORNAS FLORES
27. JESÚS RONCO SASTRE

1. FATIMA ABOUZAID KHALFI
2. JESUS MARIA GONZALEZ LOMILLO
3. ISABEL GARCIA DURAN
4. PEDRO MARIA MANZANARES CORTES
5. NAGORE FERNANDEZ ROCHA
6. SANTIAGO JESUS ALVARE VIEGO
7. MIREN ESTIBALIZ VARONA PAZOS
8. MOHAMMED MESSAOUDI KHOULKHAL
9. TERESA CORTES CORTES
10. TARIQ ABED SAMHI
11. NATIVIDAD CORTES CORTES
12. RAYMOND MANZANO MANZANO
13. CABARA NAN BEIBAT
14. BADARA ALIOU NIARE FOFANA
15. MIREN GARBIÑE JIMENEZ LACALLE
16. XABIER ARTEAGA OLABARRIA
17. MARIA ANTONIA BANDEIRA ROLIN
18. MOHAMMED EL KHOBRI EL KHOBRI
19. REMEDIOS DEL BARCO GARCIA
20. BAKARY N’DIAYE N’DIAYE
21. TAMARA MANZANARES CORTES
22. SABINO MARIANO SAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ
23. MARTHA YOANI OIDOR QUIGUANAZ
24. BARTOLO MANZANARES BERRIO
25. GERALDIN TRIANA OROZCO
26. ALEXANDRE ANTONIO RUANO BORJA
27. BLANCA INES MONTAÑA GOMEZ

Suplentes

1. FAYYAZ RASOOL RASOOL
2. JENNIFER MANZANARES CORTES
3. LARRAIN GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN

1. OSCAR ANGULO FERNÁNDEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
2. MARIA JESUS RUIZ DE AZUA LEGUINA (INDEPENDIENTE)
3. RAÚL APERRIBAY GANZABAL (INDEPENDIENTE)
4. MARIA CONCEPCIÓN ALFAGEME DOMÍNGUEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
5. TOMAS ASURMENDI TELLERIA (INDEPENDIENTE)
6. JAVIER FRANCISCO GARCIA DE ALBIZU DIAZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
7. EVA MARIA CARRASCAL SALGADO (INDEPENDIENTE)
8. SATURNINO ANDRES TRIGO (INDEPENDIENTE)
9. MARIA ANGELES PERIANES TEOMIRO (INDEPENDIENTE)
10. JAIME APERRIBAY GANZABAL (INDEPENDIENTE)
11. MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO CHICA (INDEPENDIENTE)
12. EVA MARIA BICHO LOPEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
13. JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ PERALO (INDEPENDIENTE)
14. GEMMA CARRASCAL SALGADO (INDEPENDIENTE)
15. JAVIER DE MIGUEL HERMANDEZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
16. LUIS FELIX ALCOBA BOFILL (INDEPENDIENTE)
17. ISABEL GARCIA ARRAUSI (INDEPENDIENTE)
18. JORGE CARRASCAL SALGADO (INDEPENDIENTE)
19. MIREN LOREA URIARTE IRAETA (INDEPENDIENTE)
20. MIGUEL GARCIA ARRAUSI (INDEPENDIENTE)
21. PABLO SIERRA FRANCO (INDEPENDIENTE)
22. BARBARA ALVAREZ MUÑOZ (INDEPENDIENTE)
23. FELIX ALCOBA RENDO (INDEPENDIENTE)
24. ELENA IBAÑEZ VALLEJO (INDEPENDIENTE)
25. FERNANDO LOPEZ ORTEGA (INDEPENDIENTE)
26. JUAN CARLOS CARRASCAL SALGADO (INDEPENDIENTE)
27. OLGA GARCIA ARRAUSI (INDEPENDIENTE)

Suplentes

1. JUAN CARRASCAL MUÑIZ (INDEPENDIENTE)

1. JAVIER MARTINEZ SAEZ
2. FERNANDO HERRERO CABEZAS
3. VERONICA RODRIGUEZ TEJADA
4. KATHY ORDOÑEZ CARRILLO
5. DANIELA RICCIARDI
6. FERMIN COLAS NALDA
7. DAVID VILLARRASO MARTIN
8. JOSE AVELINO RODRIGUEZ DO TANQUE
9. NURIA GARCIA MARTINEZ
10. ZURI SALAMANCA CAJIGAL
11. JOSE IGNACIO CANTERO VALES
12. MONICA ANGULO ALONSO
13. YOLANDA VILLAMBROSA PEÑA
14. FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
15. RAUL GIL MARTINEZ DE SAN VICENTE
16. MIKEL ELOLA GARCIA DE ACILU
17. ANA BELEN GARCIA SENDIN
18. MANUEL GALLEGO MORENO
19. MARIA ULCINEA SAEZ ARNAIZ
20. LOLY GIL GARCIA
21. LAURA MARQUEZ DEL MAZO
22. JUAN ANTONIO MARQUEZ VERDES
23. MARIA BRU ALBAREDA
24. JOSE RAMON MARQUEZ VERDES
25. JORGE BARROSO MONTES
26. JUAN HIDALGO MESAS
27. PAQUI ARMIJO REQUENA

Suplentes

1. EMMA RUEDA PEREZ
2. MARIA ADELA DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
3. SAMUEL MARQUEZ DEL MAZO

1. IRATZE BUSTINZA VIVANCO
2. ROBERTO PEREZ GONZALO
3. NEKANE ORIBE MORENO
4. ANTONIO BARCINA BURGUI
5. BERNARDINO LOZANO GONZALEZ
6. MARIA DEL CARMEN GLORIA CALERO FERNANDEZ
7. FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVARO ALONSO
8. MIREN SEGURA RUIZ
9. IVAN GONZALEZ DE LA TORRE
10. CESAR ENRIQUE FRIAS RAMOS
11. MARIA JESUS ELCUAZ ARANA
12. DIEGO OROZCO HEREDIA
13. MARIA BEGOÑA DE LA TORRE ARRIBAS
14. VICTOR MANUEL SIEIRA MUCIENTES
15. CARLOS PLANS PORTADELLA
16. CLARA ZAZPE ZABALZA
17. ANTONIO ZAMORA DE VICENTE
18. MARIA SOLEDAD RIU MENDEZ-VIGO
19. ALVARO SANTA CRUZ ALONSO
20. DAVID SACRISTAN BARGUERO
21. SILVIA BURDIEL ALVARO
22. FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ FRADE
23. MAITE CERDAN ELCUAZ
24. RAFA AMAT ALCALA
25. MARIANO ARAGON CORRAL
26. PAZ GONZALEZ DE LA TORRE
27. PAU BOFILL SALA

‘CONQUIS AYUNTA’

NUMERO DE VOTOS

2016

100% ESCRUTADO
  • PP
  • EH BILDU
  • PNV
  • PSE
  • PODEMOS
  • IRABAZI